Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Zawodowych w Siemianowicach Śląskich

Zjazd 2

22-23 września 2018

ZJAZD 2 Data: 22.09.2018 sobota

 

 

SEMESTR III

SEMESTR V

Nr lek

Godz.

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

Nr sali

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

Nr  sali

1

7:05 – 7:50

…………………………

……………………..

…………..

…………………………

…………………….

……………

2

8:00 – 8:45

Język angielski

grupa 2

W. Kopacz

214

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

3

8:55 – 9:40

Język angielski

grupa 2

W. Kopacz

214

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

4

9:50 – 10:35

Język angielski

grupa 2

W. Kopacz

214

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

5

10:45– 11:30

Język angielski

grupa 2

W. Kopacz

214

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

6

11:40 – 12:25

Język angielski

grupa 2

W. Kopacz

214

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

7

12:35 – 13:20

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

Język angielski

W. Kopacz

214

8

13:30 – 14:15

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

Język angielski

W. Kopacz

214

9

14:25 – 15:10

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

..................... ................. .......

10

15:20 - 16:05

Przyroda

D. Kontny

312

………………………

………………………

………

 

 

ZJAZD 2 Data: 23.09.2018 niedziela

 

 

SEMESTR III

SEMESTR V

Nr lek

Godz.

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

Nr sali

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

Nr  sali

1

7:05 – 7:50

………………………

……………………

…………..

………………………

………………………

……………

2

8:00 – 8:45

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

………………………

………………………

…………….

3

8:55 – 9:40

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

4

9:50 – 10:35

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

5

10:45– 11:30

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

6

11:40 – 12:25

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

7

12:35 – 13:20

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

8

13:30 – 14:15

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

9

14:25 – 15:10

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307

10

15:20 - 16:05

Historia

A. Kostarczyk-Tomecka

304

Matematyka

J. Pichura

307